Lista de aprovados: CLASSIFICADOR DE RISCO COM PROTOCOLO DE MANCHESTER – (29 e 30/11 Teófilo Otoni)

ANA CLAUDIA SILVA FERREIRA
FABRICIA DE DEUS RIEVERES
JOMARA NOGUEIRA VIANA
JONATAS BATISTA HAMIDEN
LUCIENE BARRETO RODRIGUES
MARIANA LOPES SOARES
RAFAELA DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES
RAQUEL RIBEIRO PORTUGAL
SANZIO HERBERT J PRIMO
SARA DIAS SAID
SARA SALOMAO QUARESMA
SILVANIA RIBEIRO RAMOS MEDEIRO
SINARA ALMEIDA BORGES
ZIZELIA BARBOSA DA SILVA
ZUMARA TELES COSTA

 

Lista de aprovados: CLASSIFICADOR DE RISCO COM PROTOCOLO DE MANCHESTER – (28 e 29/11)

ANA FLÁVIA SOUZA DINIZ
BRUNA FRESSATA PEREIRA
CLÁUDIA APARECIDA DA SILVA
DENISE MARTINS LIMA
FLAVIANA AMORIM MACEDO
JAQUELINE DA SILVA LIMA
JEFERSON FERREIRA DA FONSECA
JULIANA FERREIRA MOREIRA MORAIS
LAYLA ISABELLE DE LIMA SILVA
MARCELO ANISIO LAINO
MARCELO NASCIMENTO DE ANDRADE
MARCIEL NAVES CARVALHO
NADECIR DOMINGUES BARROSO
NORIA CASSIA DE JESUS BORGE OLIVEIRA
POLIANA  AMARAL GONÇALVES DE RESENDE
RAYANNE CÂMARA COELHO JANUNZI
WELBERT LOURENÇO DA CRUZ

 

ANA CECíLIA ASSUNÇÃO DOS SANTOS
ANDREIA REGINA DA SILVA ROCHA
DÉBORA ALMEIDA SANTOS
ELLEN PEREIRA DE CARVALHO
FABIANE OLIVEIRA MANSUR
ISABELA CORGOZINHO VIEIRA REGLY
IVANICE MOREIRA LOPES MELO
IZABELA SOFIA FREITAS PINHEIRO
JUDITE GOMES NEIVA DE ALENCAR
JULIANA FERNANDA BORGES FERREIRA SANTANA
LARISSA ALVES SANTOS SOUZA CARDOSO
MAGNA APARECIDA MELO
MARCIANA FERREIRA DE JESUS ANDRADE
MATHEUS RODRIGUES BENEDITO DO MONTE
NAIARA EVELINE BRITO VELOSO
PÂMELA CARLA ELIAZAR MIRANDA PIRES
PATRíCIA BARBOSA DOS SANTOS
RENATA APARECIDA MOREIRA DA SILVA
WANDA DAS GRAÇAS SANTANA SILVA

 

 

 

Lista de aprovados: CLASSIFICADOR DE RISCO COM PROTOCOLO DE MANCHESTER – (31/10 e 01/11)

CARLA MARIA SUDÁRIO SILVA
CRISTIANE CONCEIÇÃO AZEVEDO OLIVEIRA
FABIANA CAROLINA DOS ANJOS PARREIRAS
JOSÉ ÉLITON FERNANDES
KEILA SANTOS SILVA
LINA DESIRÉE GOMES DE OLIVEIRA
LORENA BRAGA DE CARVALHO
LUANNA ALVES FARAGO CHAMONE
LYVIA GOIS SANTOS
MARLEIDE RODRIGUES AMORIM
MARLY DE SOUZA BÊDO
MAYARA CRISTINA GOMES DE SOUZA CORRÊA
NILMA CRISTINA APARECIDA SILVA DIAS
RAQUEL OLIVEIRA DAMASCENO

 

Lista de aprovados: CLASSIFICADOR DE RISCO COM PROTOCOLO DE MANCHESTER – (14 e 15/10/)

AGNALDO DA SILVA
ALICE SANTOS DE SOUZA REIS
CELENI PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO
CINTIA DE ÁVILA RODRIGUES
DIRCE MARQUES OLIVEIRA DE AGUIAR
ELIZABETH CRISTINA DE ANDRADE
FERNANDA PATRÍCIA PEREIRA PIMENTA
GABRIELA GONÇALVES VIEIRA
HELEM CRISTINA PEREIRA DA SILVA
ISAC RODRIGUES DE SOUZA
LINA MAGALHÃES E CASTRO
LUIZA GARCIA BRAGA
MAYARA DAS CHAGAS SANTANA
MILENA GRAZIELLE ROCHA MORAIS
MÔNICA CRISTINA RIBEIRO GOULART
ROSELI PEREIRA FERREIRA
SARITA PIRES DE AMORIM SOUZA
TEREZA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS VIEIRA
THAINARA ALVES FERREIRA
VALDINÉIA APARECIDA UBALDO DOS SANTOS

 

Lista de aprovados: CLASSIFICADOR DE RISCO COM PROTOCOLO DE MANCHESTER – (30/09/ e  01/10/2019)

ANA PAULA DE FREITAS MOREIRA
APARECIDA NEVES GOMES
CHRISTIANE SOUZA SANTOS VEIGA
EDILSON EVANGELISTA DOS SANTOS JÚNIOR
FERNANDA DE OLIVEIRA PIRES AUAIS
FLÁVIA MAGDA DA SILVA
GABRIELA CRISTINA SILVA TRINDADE
JÉSSICA ALVES MENDONÇA SOARES
KARINA GOMES SILVA VENÂNCIO
LARISSA SONALY LEITE
LORENA THAISA XAVIER
LORRAINE DOMINGUES DA SILVA PINTO
LUCIANA ROSA MOTA
PAULO EDUARDO CHARRUA RODRIGUES
RAFAELA APARECIDA MALHEIROS DE OLIVEIRA
RUAN CARLOS DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES
SILMARA DE SOUZA COSTA